Biography

0

Barbie Addison Quick Facts

Alias: Barbi Addison
Date of Birth: 7/4/1986
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 33AA-23-33
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Barbie Addison Biography

Barbie Addison is a California native who was born in 1986 and made her debut in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 21 years old. Of the three movies that Barbie starred in during her first year in the adult industry two of the three were in the Co-Ed niche but the third offered her the chance to work in the lesbian niche. Since her first year in porn Barbie has also featured in the gonzo niche, oral niche as well as the threesome niche.

Barbie Addison is most loved by her fans for her 33AA tiny tits but her bright green eyes are also a drawing point for her fans as well. Barbie currently has her ears and her belly button pierced as well as her lower back tattooed. Barbie’s lower back tattoo is a five pointed star with a skull.

During her adult career Barbie Addison has had the opportunity to work for some big name adult studios including Hustler and Lethal Hardcore. Barbie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the industry including Hannah West, Autumn Sky, Penny Flame and Christine Alexis.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. luis says:

    estas bien hermosa mi amor kisses from mexico

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *